00215235 Limited

Company Registration Number: 00215235

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

OLD MILLS
DRIGHLINGTON
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1BY

There are 25 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BD11 1BY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
00215235 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 July 1926. Its current registered address is in Bradford, West Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

00215235

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 July 1926

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

22 June 2016

Returns Next Due

20 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20182017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ROBERT CLOUGH (KEIGHLEY) HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 7 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.75.196 Thu, 02 Apr 2020 13:05:47 +0100