111 Harley Limited

Company Registration Number: 00331667

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

5 HARLEY PLACE
LONDON
W1G 8QD

There are 58 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1G 8QD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
111 Harley Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 September 1937. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

00331667

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

16 September 1937

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2016

Returns Last Made Up

21 August 2015

Returns Next Due

18 September 2016

Mortgages

9 in total
6 outstanding
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

20152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £1£1£1£1£1
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £1£1£1£1£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £1£1£1£1£1

Previous Names

  • WEST END & METROPOLITAN ESTATES LIMITED, active until 14 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.220.164.172 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 07:50:24 +0100