00444111 Limited

Company Registration Number: 00444111

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

NO.1 LONDON BRIDGE
LONDON
SE1 9QL

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9QL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
00444111 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 October 1947.

Registration Data

Company Number

00444111

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

23 October 1947

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts Last Made Up

1 April 1989

Accounts Next Due

31 January 1991

Returns Last Made Up

2 January 1991

Returns Next Due

30 January 1992

Mortgages

5 in total
2 outstanding
3 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • B.R. REALISATIONS LIMITED, active until 1 April 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.121.230 Mon, 30 Mar 2020 08:41:43 +0100