00527065 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 00527065

Company registered in England and Wales

00527065 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 January 1901. Its current registered address is in Xxx, XXX.

Registration Data

Company Number

00527065

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 January 1901

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

1 November 1902

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

n/a

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MICHAEL MCKENNA LTD, active until 31 January 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.74.77 Tue, 07 Jul 2020 11:01:27 +0100