00674803 Limited

Company Registration Number: 00674803

Company registered in England and Wales

00674803 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 November 1960. Its current registered address is in Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

00674803

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

11 November 1960

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 1980

Accounts Next Due

31 October 1982

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

n/a

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • RICHARD HILL LIMITED, active until 5 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.214.224.224 Wed, 26 Feb 2020 21:52:01 +0000