00739677 Limited

Company Registration Number: 00739677

Company registered in England and Wales

00739677 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 November 1962.

Registration Data

Company Number

00739677

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 November 1962

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 1990

Accounts Next Due

30 September 1992

Returns Last Made Up

14 March 1991

Returns Next Due

11 April 1992

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • COMAC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, active until 24 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 00:25:08 +0000