00755109 Limited

Company Registration Number: 00755109

Company registered in England and Wales

00755109 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 March 1963. Its current registered address is in Pendleton,, Manchester 6.

Registration Data

Company Number

00755109

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 March 1963

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 November 1999

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

n/a

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ADDHIRE LIMITED, active until 13 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.220.21 Mon, 06 Apr 2020 19:45:17 +0100