01109397 Limited

Company Registration Number: 01109397

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SHELVIN MANOR
SHELVIN
CANTERBURY
KENT
CT4 6RL

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CT4 6RL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
01109397 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 April 1973. Its current registered address is in Canterbury, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

01109397

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 April 1973

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 1988

Accounts Next Due

31 January 1990

Returns Last Made Up

31 January 1990

Returns Next Due

28 February 1991

Mortgages

5 in total
4 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ASPECT ROOFING LIMITED, active until 15 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.36 Thu, 02 Apr 2020 04:05:23 +0100