01111064 Limited

Company Registration Number: 01111064

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PO BOX 55,IPSLEY HOUSE
IPSLEY CHURCH LANE
REDDITCH
WORCESTERSHIRE
B98 0TL

There are 13 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B98 0TL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
01111064 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 May 1973. Its current registered address is in Redditch, Worcestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

01111064

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 May 1973

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 1989

Accounts Next Due

31 October 1991

Returns Last Made Up

17 September 1990

Returns Next Due

15 October 1991

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AUTO CLINICS LIMITED, active until 4 September 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.215.182.81 Sat, 04 Apr 2020 18:32:45 +0100