01549789 Limited

Company Registration Number: 01549789

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

155 Silverdale
Sydenham
London
SE26 4SQ

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE26 4SQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
01549789 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 March 1981. It was dissolved on 26 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

01549789

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

10 March 1981

Dissolution Date

26 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7499 - Non-trading company

9800 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 1996

Accounts Next Due

31 January 1998

Returns Last Made Up

1 April 1996

Returns Next Due

29 April 1997

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • NORTHGATE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, active until 3 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.125.29 Sun, 23 Feb 2020 16:58:33 +0000