01585284 Limited

Company Registration Number: 01585284

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

CONWIL DAGNELL END ROAD
BEOLEY
REDDITCH
WORCESTERSHIRE
B98 9BD

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
01585284 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 September 1981. Its current registered address is in Redditch, Worcestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

01585284

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 September 1981

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

3663 - Other manufacturing

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2003

Accounts Next Due

28 December 2004

Returns Last Made Up

31 December 2003

Returns Next Due

28 January 2005

Mortgages

4 in total
2 outstanding
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • M.P.M.S. LIMITED, active until 19 May 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.55.175 Fri, 24 Jan 2020 22:19:37 +0000