108 Lexham Gardens Limited

Company Registration Number: 01654198

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O BOYDELL & CO 146 B
CHISWICK HIGH ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W4 1PU

There are 61 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W4 1PU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
108 Lexham Gardens Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 July 1982. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

01654198

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 July 1982

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

24 November 2015

Returns Next Due

22 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£3,708£3,708£3,708£3,708£3,708
Current Assets £25,526£24,171£16,843£12,621£21,276£20,402£20,510
of which Cash £18,586£16,857£8,989£9,143£17,949£17,291£18,762
Total Assets £25,526£24,171£20,551£16,329£24,984£24,110£24,218
Current Liabilities £7,163£4,697£1,160£2,297£1,100£950£920
Net Current Assets £18,363£19,474£15,683£10,324£20,176£19,452£19,590
Total Net Worth £22,071£23,182£19,391£14,032£23,884£23,160£23,298

Previous Names

  • ONE HUNDRED AND EIGHT LEXHAM GARDENS LIMITED, active until 20 January 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 00:29:45 +0100