01908502 Limited

Company Registration Number: 01908502

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O CASTLE & CO
PRIORY CHAMBERS
PRIORY STREET
DUDLEY WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 1HD

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DY1 1HD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
01908502 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 April 1985. Its current registered address is in Priory Street, Dudley West Midlands.

Registration Data

Company Number

01908502

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 April 1985

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 1991

Accounts Next Due

31 August 1993

Returns Last Made Up

31 December 1991

Returns Next Due

28 January 1993

Mortgages

2 in total
1 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CENTRAL FABRICATIONS LIMITED, active until 26 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.226 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 05:29:12 +0000