01911766 Limited

Company Registration Number: 01911766

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

17a The Broadway
Wimbledon
London
SW19 1PS

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
01911766 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 May 1985. It was dissolved on 22 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

01911766

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

8 May 1985

Dissolution Date

22 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

8 November

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

8 November 1992

Accounts Next Due

8 September 1994

Returns Last Made Up

30 June 1994

Returns Next Due

28 July 1995

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • I.K.I. LIMITED, active until 19 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.170.81.210 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 00:50:47 +0000