Senior Automotive Limited

Company Registration Number: 01997380

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

59/61 HIGH STREET
RICKMANSWORTH
HERTS
WD3 1RH

There are 27 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WD3 1RH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Senior Automotive Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 March 1986. Its current registered address is in Herts.

Registration Data

Company Number

01997380

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 March 1986

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

8 June 2016

Returns Next Due

6 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • M&W GRAZEBROOK LIMITED, active until 18 April 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 03:16:02 +0000