02004846 Limited

Company Registration Number: 02004846

Company registered in England and Wales

02004846 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 March 1986. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

02004846

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 March 1986

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7430 - Technical testing and analysis

7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2001

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2004

Returns Last Made Up

15 August 2003

Returns Next Due

12 September 2004

Mortgages

6 in total
1 outstanding
5 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • NORTHERN N.D.T. SERVICES LIMITED, active until 18 September 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.226 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 06:03:53 +0000