Bellini UK Limited

Company Registration Number: 02024077

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

8 THE SATURN CENTRE
CHALLENGE WAY
BLACKBURN
LANCASHIRE
ENGLAND
BB1 5QB

There are 614 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BB1 5QB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bellini UK Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 May 1986. Its current registered address is in Blackburn, Lancashire.

Registration Data

Company Number

02024077

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 May 1986

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 May 2016

Returns Next Due

15 June 2017

Mortgages

4 in total
3 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £1£0£1£1£1£1£1
Net Current Assets £-1£0£-1£-1£-1£-1£-1
Total Net Worth £-1£-1£-1£-1£-1£-1£-1

Previous Names

  • BELLINI SPECIALITY PASTA PRODUCTS LIMITED, active until 12 July 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.226.13 Fri, 29 May 2020 01:25:59 +0100