46 Cascmc Ltd

Company Registration Number: 02223799

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

75 PARK LANE
CROYDON
SURREY
CR9 1XS

There are 413 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR9 1XS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
46 Cascmc Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 February 1988. Its current registered address is in Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

02223799

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 February 1988

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

23 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

23 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

23 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 November 2015

Returns Next Due

28 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £3,061£2,661£11,528£11,403£8,903£8,116£6,468
of which Cash £2,626£1,974£11,355£11,230£6,127£6,519£5,778
Total Assets £3,061£2,661£11,528£11,403£8,903£8,116£6,468
Current Liabilities £2,097£2,747£1,771£2,607£1,371£1,881£1,530
Net Current Assets £964£-86£9,757£8,796£7,532£6,235£4,938
Total Net Worth £964£-86£9,757£8,796£7,532£6,235£4,938

Previous Names

  • 46 CASTLEMAINE AVENUE SOUTH CROYDON MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 28 September 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 11:23:28 +0100