02422793 Limited

Company Registration Number: 02422793

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 10 ST JOHNS INDUSTRIAL EST
ELDER ROAD
LEES
OLDHAM
OL4 3DJ

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at OL4 3DJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
02422793 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 September 1989. Its current registered address is in Lees, Oldham.

Registration Data

Company Number

02422793

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 September 1989

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

1533 - Process etc. fruit, vegetables

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 1996

Accounts Next Due

30 August 1998

Returns Last Made Up

14 September 1997

Returns Next Due

12 October 1998

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • THE PIZZA FACTORY LIMITED, active until 24 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.217.40 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 10:34:52 +0000