205 North End Road Ltd

Company Registration Number: 02537017

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

205 NORTH END ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
W14 9NP

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W14 9NP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
205 North End Road Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 September 1990. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

02537017

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 September 1990

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 April 2016

Returns Next Due

13 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£11,903
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£11,784
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£11,903
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£9,379
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£2,524
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£2,529

Previous Names

  • DREAMPOST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 28 November 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.232.62.209 Sat, 30 May 2020 15:34:49 +0100