Gemini Healthcare Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 02640565

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

CAVELL HOUSE KNAVES BEECH WAY
LOUDWATER
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKS
HP10 9QY

There are 31 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HP10 9QY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Gemini Healthcare Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 August 1991. Its current registered address is in High Wycombe, Bucks.

Registration Data

Company Number

02640565

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 August 1991

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

8 August 2015

Returns Next Due

5 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£100
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£100
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£100
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£100

Previous Names

  • CLINIMED (IRELAND) LIMITED, active until 9 August 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.252.191 Fri, 28 Feb 2020 21:03:29 +0000