Asian Restaurants Limited

Company Registration Number: 02695694

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE SHARD
32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Asian Restaurants Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 March 1992. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

02695694

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 March 1992

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

10890 - Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

29 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 January 2016

Returns Next Due

2 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • AMOY FOODS EUROPE LIMITED, active until 5 July 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.224.8 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 07:39:55 +0000