10 Riverdale Road Ltd

Company Registration Number: 02913810

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

OLD DEER PARK
187 KEW ROAD
RICHMOND
ENGLAND
TW9 2AZ

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TW9 2AZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Riverdale Road Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 March 1994. Its current registered address is in Richmond.

Registration Data

Company Number

02913810

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 March 1994

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 March 2016

Returns Next Due

26 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £1,610£1,610£0£0£0£1,610£1,610
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £1,610£1,610£0£0£0£1,610£1,610
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £1,610£1,610£0£0£0£1,610£1,610

Previous Names

  • RIVERDALE MOONLIGHT LIMITED, active until 4 October 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 02:09:09 +0100