121 Accounts South Limited

Company Registration Number: 02981143

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Merlins 4 Crosstree Close
Broadmayne
Dorchester
Dorset
DT2 8EN

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DT2 8EN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
121 Accounts South Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 October 1994. It was dissolved on 8 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

02981143

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

20 October 1994

Dissolution Date

8 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

69203 - Tax consultancy

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

20 October 2014

Returns Next Due

17 November 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • LEDERELL LIMITED, active until 17 January 2013
  • ELLIOTT LEDERER SERVICES LIMITED, active until 2 November 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 00:11:30 +0100