03086966 Limited

Company Registration Number: 03086966

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

6TH FLOOR WALKER HOUSE
EXCHANGE FLAGS
LIVERPOOL
L2 3YL

There are 421 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at L2 3YL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
03086966 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 August 1995. Its current registered address is in Liverpool.

Registration Data

Company Number

03086966

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

3 August 1995

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2000

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2002

Returns Last Made Up

3 August 2002

Returns Next Due

31 August 2003

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • K 9 SECURITY LIMITED, active until 21 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.202.172 Thu, 27 Feb 2020 20:19:55 +0000