Frenger Business Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 03202078

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WILBERFOCE HOUSE
STATION ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
NW4 4QE

There are 171 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW4 4QE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Frenger Business Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 May 1996. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03202078

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 May 1996

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 May 2016

Returns Next Due

19 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £46£46£59£65£682£693£692£955
of which Cash £46£46£59£65£682£693£692£955
Total Assets £46£46£59£65£682£693£692£955
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£255
Net Current Assets £46£46£59£65£682£693£692£700
Total Net Worth £46£46£59£65£682£693£692£700

Previous Names

  • FRENCH BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED, active until 19 October 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 06:07:53 +0100