+a Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 03203694

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PREMIER SUITE, 4 CHURCHILL COURT
58 STATION ROAD
NORTH HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA2 7ST

There are 132 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA2 7ST

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
+a Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 May 1996. Its current registered address is in North Harrow, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

03203694

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 May 1996

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 January 2016

Returns Next Due

2 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201220112010200920082007
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£7,206£6,440
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£100£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£100£0£0£7,206£6,440
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£3,603£3,220
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£100£0£0£-3,603£-3,220
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£100£0£0£3,603£3,220

Previous Names

  • TAMAGOTCHI CONNEXION LIMITED, active until 18 May 2005
  • A COMPANY LIMITED, active until 29 April 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.217.40 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 10:02:32 +0000