Ashcroft Real Estate Limited

Company Registration Number: 03220074

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

STC HOUSE
ELMFIELD ROAD
BROMLEY
KENT
ENGLAND
BR1 1LT

There are 479 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR1 1LT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ashcroft Real Estate Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 July 1996. Its current registered address is in Bromley, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

03220074

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

3 July 1996

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2018

Returns Last Made Up

3 July 2015

Returns Next Due

31 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£100£0£0£100£0£0£0£0£0£1£1
of which Cash £0£0£100£0£0£100£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£100£0£0£100£0£0£0£0£0£1£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£100£0£0£100£0£0£0£0£0£1£1
Total Net Worth £0£0£100£0£0£100£0£0£0£0£0£1£1

Previous Names

  • ASHCROFT REAL ESTATES LIMITED, active until 11 August 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.237.183.249 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 21:17:53 +0100