03241643 Limited

Company Registration Number: 03241643

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Withy Combe
Crowthorne
Berkshire
RG45 7ND

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG45 7ND

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
03241643 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 August 1996. It was dissolved on 15 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

03241643

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

23 August 1996

Dissolution Date

15 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2013

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2015

Returns Last Made Up

23 October 2014

Returns Next Due

20 November 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20132010200920072006
Fixed Assets £0£0£10,999£0£0
Current Assets £0£37,918£41,444£97,406£46,348
of which Cash £0£14,874£9,383£19,999£3,064
Total Assets £0£37,918£52,443£97,406£46,348
Current Liabilities £0£14,203£10,541£60,434£77,911
Net Current Assets £0£23,715£30,903£36,972£-31,563
Total Net Worth £0£35,081£41,902£47,010£19,089

Previous Names

  • NETFM LIMITED, active until 18 June 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.202.172 Thu, 27 Feb 2020 20:56:02 +0000