Bonnett & Haywood Limited

Company Registration Number: 03285114

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

167 TURNERS HILL
CHESHUNT
HERTS
EN8 9BH

There are 675 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EN8 9BH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bonnett & Haywood Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 November 1996. Its current registered address is in Cheshunt, Herts.

Registration Data

Company Number

03285114

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 November 1996

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68310 - Real estate agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

28 November 2015

Returns Next Due

26 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £29,163£29,163£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £-29,163£-29,163£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £-25,969£-25,969£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • HAYWOOD & BONNETT LIMITED, active until 17 February 2006
  • SBH (REGIONAL) LIMITED, active until 9 January 2006
  • SBH (COMMERCIAL) LIMITED, active until 1 February 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.38.214 Thu, 28 May 2020 13:21:24 +0100