Duelguide RL Limited

Company Registration Number: 03334623

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4TH FLOOR
MILLBANK TOWER 21-24 MILLBANK
LONDON
SW1P 4QP

There are 346 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1P 4QP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Duelguide RL Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 March 1997. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03334623

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

17 March 1997

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2016

Returns Last Made Up

17 March 2015

Returns Next Due

14 April 2016

Mortgages

5 in total
5 satisfied

Financial Summary

201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£3,328,000£3,352,000£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£49,090,000£46,044,000£119,084,000£119,718,000£111,615,000
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£52,418,000£49,396,000£119,084,000£119,718,000£111,615,000
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£14,856,000£14,177,000£129,916,000
Net Current Assets £0£49,090,000£46,044,000£104,228,000£105,541,000£-18,301,000
Total Net Worth £0£52,418,000£49,396,000£104,599,000£105,166,000£100,096,000

Previous Names

  • CHELSFIELD R L LIMITED, active until 7 June 2005
  • CASINOTRIAL LIMITED, active until 10 April 1997
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Sat, 25 Jan 2020 17:17:53 +0000