104 Edith Grove Limited

Company Registration Number: 03346572

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

64 LADY AYLESFORD AVENUE
STANMORE
ENGLAND
HA7 4FH

There are 19 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA7 4FH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
104 Edith Grove Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 April 1997. Its current registered address is in Stanmore.

Registration Data

Company Number

03346572

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 April 1997

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

7 April 2016

Returns Next Due

5 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £3,000£3,000£3,000£3,000£3,000£3,000£3,000£3,000£3,000£3,000£3,000£3,000£3,000
Current Assets £85£85£85£85£85£85£85£85£85£85£1,485£97£174
of which Cash £85£85£85£85£85£85£85£85£85£85£285£97£174
Total Assets £3,085£3,085£3,085£3,085£3,085£3,085£3,085£3,085£3,085£3,085£4,485£3,097£3,174
Current Liabilities £521£521£531£541£551£561£571£556£553£460£1,804£300£100
Net Current Assets £-436£-436£-446£-456£-466£-476£-486£-471£-468£-375£-319£-203£74
Total Net Worth £2,564£2,564£2,554£2,544£2,534£2,524£2,514£2,529£2,532£2,625£2,681£2,797£3,074

Previous Names

  • INDENTS LTD, active until 25 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 08:35:50 +0100