(Pereira) Brand Power Ltd

Company Registration Number: 03608165

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

26 CHURCH STREET
HECKMONDWIKE
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 0AX

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WF16 0AX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
(Pereira) Brand Power Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 July 1998. Its current registered address is in West Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

03608165

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 July 1998

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 July 2015

Returns Next Due

27 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • PEREIRA LIMITED, active until 1 June 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.131.208 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 07:21:15 +0000