101 Belle Vue No 1 Limited

Company Registration Number: 03661297

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

218 MALVERN ROAD
BOURNEMOUTH
DORSET
BH9 3BX

There are 105 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BH9 3BX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
101 Belle Vue No 1 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 November 1998. Its current registered address is in Bournemouth, Dorset.

Registration Data

Company Number

03661297

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 November 1998

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

4 November 2015

Returns Next Due

2 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £5£5£5£5£5£5£5
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £5£5£5£5£5£5£5
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £5£5£5£5£5£5£5
Total Net Worth £5£5£5£5£5£5£5

Previous Names

  • 101 BELLE VUE LIMITED, active until 23 September 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 04:40:47 +0100