03697164 Limited

Company Registration Number: 03697164

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

8 SALISBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC4Y 8BB

There are 67 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC4Y 8BB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
03697164 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 January 1999.

Registration Data

Company Number

03697164

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

19 January 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2001

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2003

Returns Last Made Up

19 January 2002

Returns Next Due

16 February 2003

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • LATIUM GROUP LIMITED, active until 22 April 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.235.23 Wed, 15 Jul 2020 08:51:44 +0100