Jesus Dominion International

Company Registration Number: 03713790

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR CHANCERY HOUSE
ST NICHOLAS WAY
SUTTON
SURREY
SM1 1JB

There are 323 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SM1 1JB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Jesus Dominion International is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 16 February 1999. Its current registered address is in Sutton, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

03713790

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 February 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

94910 - Activities of religious organizations

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

15 February 2016

Returns Next Due

15 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£2,484£0
Current Assets £14,873£11,465£10,351£10,966£8,882£6,593£7,179£9,789
of which Cash £4,517£2,831£1,147£1,189£1,828£936£1,568£1,482
Total Assets £14,873£11,465£10,351£10,966£8,882£6,593£9,663£9,789
Current Liabilities £2,916£2,803£3,866£3,935£3,717£2,877£1,956£3,147
Net Current Assets £11,957£8,662£6,485£7,031£5,165£3,716£5,223£6,642
Total Net Worth £13,148£10,405£8,140£8,489£6,594£5,614£7,707£9,591

Previous Names

  • JESUS ARENA INTERNATIONAL, active until 19 January 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.214.184.124 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 13:14:00 +0000