Frenger International Limited

Company Registration Number: 03723283

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WILBERFORCE HOUSE
STATION ROAD
LONDON
NW4 4QE

There are 171 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW4 4QE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Frenger International Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 March 1999. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03723283

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 March 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 March 2016

Returns Next Due

29 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012201120102005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2

Previous Names

  • FRENGER TRADE ASSISTANCE LIMITED, active until 19 October 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.97.214 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 04:28:36 +0100