Tilly Promotional Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: 03735455

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

666, KENTON HOUSE
KENTON ROAD
HARROW
ENGLAND
HA3 9QN

There are 122 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA3 9QN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Tilly Promotional Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 March 1999. Its current registered address is in Harrow.

Registration Data

Company Number

03735455

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 March 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 March 2016

Returns Next Due

15 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1,040
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£118
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£118
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1,158
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£638
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£-520
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£520

Previous Names

  • CARLTON HEALTH AND SAFETY LIMITED, active until 18 May 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.105.184 Thu, 02 Jul 2020 23:49:27 +0100