03804007 Limited

Company Registration Number: 03804007

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

AREM HOUSE HORSEFAIR ROAD
WATERTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
BRIDGEND
MID GLAMORGAN
CF31 3DX

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
03804007 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 July 1999. Its current registered address is in Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan.

Registration Data

Company Number

03804007

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 July 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7487 - Other business activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2003

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2005

Returns Last Made Up

9 July 2004

Returns Next Due

6 August 2005

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AREM MEDIA LIMITED, active until 17 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.126.69 Sat, 04 Jul 2020 11:52:56 +0100