105 Honor Oak Park Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 03814807

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

105 HONOR OAK PARK
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE23 3LB

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE23 3LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
105 Honor Oak Park Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 July 1999. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03814807

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 July 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

26 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

26 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

26 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

27 July 2015

Returns Next Due

24 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £30,098£30,000£30,000£30,000£30,000£30,000£30,000
Current Assets £3,121£5,033£3,925£2,172£2,042£619£1,352
of which Cash £0£5,033£3,925£2,172£2,042£619£1,352
Total Assets £33,219£35,033£33,925£32,172£32,042£30,619£31,352
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £3,121£5,033£3,925£2,172£2,042£619£1,352
Total Net Worth £33,219£35,033£33,925£32,172£32,042£30,619£31,352

Previous Names

  • RIGHT MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 27 November 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 17:26:48 +0100