10 Grosvenor Street Limited

Company Registration Number: 03872186

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

70 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1K 3JP

There are 312 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1K 3JP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Grosvenor Street Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 November 1999.

Registration Data

Company Number

03872186

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 November 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

16 June 2016

Returns Next Due

14 July 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£100,100£100,100
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£100,100£100,100
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£241,730£241,730
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£-141,630£-141,630
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£100£100

Previous Names

  • 51 GROSVENOR STREET LIMITED, active until 30 January 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.69 Sun, 29 Mar 2020 13:37:39 +0100