Soeasy Technology Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 03873389

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

410 PARKWAY HOUSE
SHEEN LANE
LONDON
SW14 8LS

There are 80 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW14 8LS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Soeasy Technology Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 November 1999. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03873389

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

8 November 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2015

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2017

Returns Last Made Up

8 November 2015

Returns Next Due

6 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £31,570£31,658£30,501£39,056£12,630£18,676
of which Cash £21,838£31,536£30,379£31,653£1,948£4,080
Total Assets £31,570£31,658£30,501£39,056£12,630£18,676
Current Liabilities £153,060£155,547£157,718£170,657£144,086£166,911
Net Current Assets £-121,490£-123,889£-127,217£-131,601£-131,456£-148,235
Total Net Worth £-115,473£-120,306£-119,620£-119,991£-114,496£-124,142

Previous Names

  • TECNOPOLIS CONSULTING LTD, active until 2 February 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.164.119 Mon, 03 Aug 2020 21:14:19 +0100