1 Game Agent Limited

Company Registration Number: 03891976

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

INTERACTIVE HOUSE 4 EMMA TERRACE
THE DRIVE
LONDON
SW20 8QL

There are 20 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW20 8QL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Game Agent Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 December 1999. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03891976

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

10 December 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2019

Returns Last Made Up

12 October 2015

Returns Next Due

9 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£2
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£2

Previous Names

  • I-TV JOBS LIMITED, active until 7 February 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.131.208 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 18:14:10 +0000