Abrar Hajj Caravan London Limited

Company Registration Number: 03897806

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

STONEHAM HOUSE
17 SCARBROOK ROAD
CROYDON
SURREY
CR0 1SQ

There are 40 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR0 1SQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Abrar Hajj Caravan London Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 December 1999. Its current registered address is in Croydon, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

03897806

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 December 1999

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

21 December 2015

Returns Next Due

18 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201820172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • EXPRESSFLIGHT.COM LTD, active until 26 July 2012
  • ACTIVEHURST LIMITED, active until 26 July 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Tue, 21 Jan 2020 20:31:13 +0000