"pa" Access Limited

Company Registration Number: 03905718

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD
EASTBOURNE
EAST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
BN21 3UT

There are 34 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN21 3UT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
"pa" Access Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 January 2000. Its current registered address is in Eastbourne, East Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

03905718

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 January 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

13 January 2016

Returns Next Due

10 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£128,671£46,248£54,919
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£128,671£46,248£54,919
Current Liabilities £0£0£128,299£129,156£159,217
Net Current Assets £0£0£372£-82,908£-104,298
Total Net Worth £0£0£372£44,459£44,239

Previous Names

  • ABLESTAR CONSULTANTS LIMITED, active until 10 February 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.214.184.124 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 04:25:58 +0000