103/105 Alderney Street Limited

Company Registration Number: 03908581

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

105H ALDERNEY STREET, LONDON
105H ALDERNEY STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1V 4HE

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1V 4HE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
103/105 Alderney Street Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 January 2000. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03908581

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 January 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 January 2016

Returns Next Due

15 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £10,000£10,000£10,000£10,000£10,000£10,000£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £485£633£369£590£386£922£3,069£234£311£382£46£86£196
of which Cash £485£633£369£590£386£922£3,069£234£311£382£46£86£196
Total Assets £10,485£10,633£10,369£10,590£10,386£10,922£3,069£234£311£382£46£86£196
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £485£633£369£590£386£922£3,069£234£311£382£46£86£196
Total Net Worth £10,485£10,633£10,369£10,590£10,386£10,922£3,069£234£311£382£46£86£196

Previous Names

  • 103/105 ALDERNAY STREET LIMITED , active until 7 February 2000
  • SERTINAL LIMITED, active until 2 February 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.119.106 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 16:59:17 +0100