03928776 Limited

Company Registration Number: 03928776

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O KROLL LIMITED
ASPECT COURT 4 TEMPLE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
B2 5HG

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B2 5HG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
03928776 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 February 2000. Its current registered address is in Birmingham.

Registration Data

Company Number

03928776

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 February 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

2513 - Manufacture of other rubber products

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

GROUP

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2003

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2005

Returns Last Made Up

31 January 2004

Returns Next Due

28 February 2005

Mortgages

9 in total
8 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • UNITED POLYMERS LIMITED, active until 7 March 2014
  • RFBCO 108 LIMITED, active until 8 March 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.220.31 Thu, 13 Aug 2020 06:33:37 +0100