11 Cambridge Road Leasehold Limited

Company Registration Number: 03943193

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 CAMBRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
SW11 4RT

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW11 4RT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Cambridge Road Leasehold Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 March 2000. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03943193

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 March 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 March 2016

Returns Next Due

6 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £512£217£621£1,738£1,523£2,742£2,315£2,147£1,842£1,537£1,132£852£512
of which Cash £512£217£621£1,738£1,523£0£0£0£0£1,537£1,132£850£512
Total Assets £512£217£621£1,738£1,523£2,742£2,315£2,147£1,842£1,537£1,132£852£512
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£45£75£45£41£40
Net Current Assets £512£217£621£1,738£1,523£2,742£2,315£2,147£1,797£1,462£1,087£811£472
Total Net Worth £512£217£621£1,738£1,523£2,742£2,315£2,147£1,797£1,462£1,087£811£472

Previous Names

  • 11 CAMBRIDGE ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED, active until 25 January 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 01:50:25 +0100