11 Stone Buildings (Management) Limited

Company Registration Number: 03968524

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

CITROEN WELLS
DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
1 DEVONSHIRE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1W 5DR

There are 487 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1W 5DR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Stone Buildings (Management) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 April 2000. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

03968524

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

10 April 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69101 - Barristers at law

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

10 April 2016

Returns Next Due

8 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£413,137£531,515£684,839£401,297£519,188
of which Cash £0£155,059£279,137£428,494£119,110£217,551
Total Assets £0£413,137£531,515£684,839£401,297£519,188
Current Liabilities £0£252,719£491,082£494,221£198,676£354,679
Net Current Assets £0£160,418£40,433£190,618£202,621£164,509
Total Net Worth £0£234,514£143,360£231,093£227,812£193,087

Previous Names

  • 11 STONE BUILDINGS MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 19 April 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 01:15:06 +0100