Inter-Technologies Private Limited

Company Registration Number: 03988314

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE 60 GOSWELL ROAD
LONDON
EC1M 7AD

There are 1354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1M 7AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Inter-Technologies Private Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 May 2000.

Registration Data

Company Number

03988314

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

9 May 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2017

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2019

Returns Last Made Up

9 May 2016

Returns Next Due

6 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £14,560£19,627£49,128£64,300£575,661£812,925£524,283
of which Cash £12,438£17,155£24,555£40,707£49,793£812,923£59,041
Total Assets £14,560£19,627£49,128£64,300£575,661£812,925£524,283
Current Liabilities £9,967£12,008£31,247£34,387£31,414£254,786£67,134
Net Current Assets £4,593£7,619£17,881£29,913£544,247£558,139£457,149
Total Net Worth £4,593£7,619£17,881£29,913£544,247£558,139£457,149

Previous Names

  • SUIT U COMPUTERS LIMITED, active until 21 August 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.97.214 Wed, 15 Jul 2020 12:15:43 +0100